Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Bidens bipinnata

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Spanish Needles

General resources

Links for Bidens bipinnata


Last updated:22 Feb 2015