Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Bidens connata

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Purple-Stemmed Tickseed

General resources

Links for Bidens connata


Last updated:22 Feb 2015