Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Brassica juncea

Family: brassicaceae
Common name(s): Chinese mustard
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3 - 11

General resources

Links for Brassica juncea

Brassica juncea var. juncea

Common name(s): Flowering Pak Choi

Last updated:06 Jul 2020