Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Calendula officinalis

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): pot marigold
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3 - 10

General resources

Links for Calendula officinalis


Last updated:04 Jul 2020