Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Calliandra emarginata

Family: fabaceae
Common name(s): dwarf red powderpuff
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10 - 11

General resources

Links for Calliandra emarginata


Last updated:19 Nov 2017