Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Callicarpa japonica

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): Japanese beautyberry
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~6b - 8

General resources

Links for Callicarpa japonica

Callicarpa japonica f. albibaccata

Links

Callicarpa japonica var. luxurians

Links


Last updated:11 Jul 2022