Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Callirhoe alcaeoides

Family: malvaceae
Common name(s): white-flowered poppy mallow
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 9

General resources

Links for Callirhoe alcaeoides


Last updated:10 Jul 2022