Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Calycanthus raulstonii

Family: calycanthaceae
Common name(s): Carolina allspice
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 9

General resources

Links for Calycanthus raulstonii


Last updated:11 Jul 2022