Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Camellia hybrida

Family: theaceae
Common name(s): Camellia hybrids, Ackerman hybrids, Winter series camellias
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6b - 8

General resources

Links for Camellia hybrida


Last updated:20 Feb 2015