Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Campanula alliariifolia

Family: campanulaceae
Common name(s): ivory bellflower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~4 - 9

General resources

Links for Campanula alliariifolia

Campanula alliariifolia subsp. alliariifolia

Links


Last updated:04 Jul 2022