Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Campanula bellidifolia

Family: campanulaceae
Common name(s): Bellflower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 9

General resources

Links for Campanula bellidifolia

Campanula bellidifolia subsp. besenginica

Links


Last updated:26 May 2017