Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Campanula betulifolia

Family: campanulaceae
Common name(s): birch-leaf bellflower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6

General resources

Links for Campanula betulifolia


Last updated:04 Jul 2017