Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Campanula garganica

Family: campanulaceae
Common name(s): Adriatic bellflower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~6 - 7~9

General resources

Links for Campanula garganica

Campanula garganica subsp. cephallenica

Links


Last updated:06 Jul 2020