Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Campanula hofmannii

Family: campanulaceae
Synonym(s): Symphyandra hofmannii

General resources

Links for Campanula hofmannii


Last updated:06 Jul 2020