Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Campanula lactiflora

Family: campanulaceae
Common name(s): milky bellflower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~5 - 7~10

General resources

Links for Campanula lactiflora


Last updated:05 Jul 2022