Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Campanula persicifolia

Family: campanulaceae
Common name(s): peach-leaf bellflower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2~3 - 7~10

General resources

Links for Campanula persicifolia

Campanula persicifolia var. alba

Common name(s): Peachleaf Bellflower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2 - 9

Links

Campanula persicifolia var. planiflora


Last updated:06 Jul 2020