Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Campanula rotundifolia

Family: campanulaceae
Common name(s): Scotch harebell
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2~5 - 6~10

General resources

Links for Campanula rotundifolia


Last updated:06 Jul 2020