Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Canna flaccida

Family: cannaceae
Common name(s): Golden Canna
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8 - 11

General resources

Links for Canna flaccida


Last updated:09 Jul 2022