Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Canna × generalis

Family: cannaceae
Common name(s): Bengal Tiger Canna
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7~8b - 11~12

General resources

Links for Canna × generalis


Last updated:09 Jul 2022