Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Canna glauca

Family: cannaceae
Common name(s): Panache Canna Lily
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7~8 - 11

General resources

Links for Canna glauca


Last updated:09 Jul 2022