Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Canna indica

Family: cannaceae
Common name(s): (Red Stripe Canna Lily)
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8~8b - 11

General resources

Links for Canna indica


Last updated:09 Jul 2022