Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Capnoides sempervirens

Family: fumariaceae
Common name(s): pink corydalis; rock harlequin
Synonym(s): Corydalis sempervirens
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2~6 - 6~10

General resources

Links for Capnoides sempervirens


Last updated:17 Jul 2022