Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Carphephorus paniculatus

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Hairy Chaffhead

General resources

Links for Carphephorus paniculatus


Last updated:09 Jul 2022