Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Centaurea stoebe

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Spotted Knapweed

General resources

Links for Centaurea stoebe

Centaurea stoebe subsp. stoebe

Common name(s): spotted knapweed

Links


Last updated:23 May 2017