Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Centratherum punctatum

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Brazilian buttons
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8~10 - 11~12

General resources

Links for Centratherum punctatum


Last updated:19 Nov 2017