Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Chloraea magellanica

Family: orchidaceae
Common name(s): porcelain orchid
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6b

General resources

Links for Chloraea magellanica


Last updated:04 Jul 2017