Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Cistus × hybridus

Family: cistaceae
Common name(s): Rockrose
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7~8 - 9

General resources

Links for Cistus × hybridus


Last updated:22 Feb 2015