Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Citrus australasica

Family: rutaceae
Common name(s): Australian Finger Lime; Finger Lime
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10

General resources

Links for Citrus australasica


Last updated:25 Jun 2022