Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Clematis heracleifolia

Family: ranunculaceae
Common name(s): tube clematis
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~5 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Clematis heracleifolia

Clematis heracleifolia var. davidiana


Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5

Links

Clematis heracleifolia var. urticifolia

Links


Last updated:11 Jul 2022