Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Clematis hybrids

Family: ranunculaceae
Common name(s): jackman's clematis
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~5 - 9~11

General resources

Links for Clematis -


Last updated:26 May 2017