Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Clematis integrifolia

Family: ranunculaceae
Common name(s): solitary clematis
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2~4 - 7~10

General resources

Links for Clematis integrifolia

Clematis integrifolia alba

Clematis integrifolia var. albiflora

Clematis integrifolia × crispa

Links


Last updated:11 Jul 2022