Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Clethra arborea

Family: clethraceae
Common name(s): Lily of the Valley Tree
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8

General resources

Links for Clethra arborea


Last updated:20 Feb 2015