Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Colocasia hybrids

Family: araceae
Common name(s): elephant ears
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8 - 11

General resources

Links for Colocasia -


Last updated:24 Jun 2017