Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Crataegus × lavallei

Family: rosaceae
Common name(s): hawthorn
Synonym(s): Crataegus × lavalleei
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~4b - 7

General resources

Links for Crataegus × lavallei


Last updated:20 Feb 2015