Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Crossandra infundibuliformis

Family: acanthaceae
Common name(s): Firecracker Flower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10 - 11

General resources

Links for Crossandra infundibuliformis


Last updated:04 Jul 2020