Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Cuphea hybrids

Family: lythraceae
Common name(s): firecracker plant
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8 - 11

General resources

Links for Cuphea -


Last updated:24 Jun 2017