Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Cuphea viscosissima

Family: lythraceae
Common name(s): Tall Violet Cuphea
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6 - 9

General resources

Links for Cuphea viscosissima


Last updated:05 Jun 2018