Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Cylindropuntia davisii

Family: cactaceae
Common name(s): thistle cholla
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5

General resources

Links for Cylindropuntia davisii

Cylindropuntia davisii × kleiniae


Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5

Links


Last updated:05 Jul 2017