Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Cynoglossum nervosum

Family: boraginaceae
Common name(s): Chinese forget-me-not
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 9

General resources

Links for Cynoglossum nervosum


Last updated:20 Feb 2015