Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Deparia japonica

Family: dryopteridaceae
Common name(s): Black lady fern
Synonym(s): Athyrium japonicum
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6 - 9

General resources

Links for Deparia japonica


Last updated:02 Jul 2017