Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Desmodium ciliare

Family: fabaceae
Common name(s): little-leaf tick-clover

General resources

Links for Desmodium ciliare

Desmodium ciliare var. ciliare


Last updated:18 Jun 2022