Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Desmodium sessilifolium

Family: fabaceae
Common name(s): Sessile-leaved Tick-trefoil

General resources

Links for Desmodium sessilifolium


Last updated:17 Jul 2022