Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Deutzia gracilis

Family: hydrangeaceae
Common name(s): slender deutzia
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5b - 8~10

General resources

Links for Deutzia gracilis


Last updated:11 Jul 2022