Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Dictamnus albus

Family: rutaceae
Common name(s): gas plant
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2~3 - 7~9

General resources

Links for Dictamnus albus

Dictamnus albus var. albus

Links

Dictamnus albus var. fraxinella

Links

Dictamnus albus var. purpureus

Common name(s): dittany
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2~3 - 8~9

Links

Dictamnus albus roseus

Links


Last updated:09 Jul 2022