Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Dietes hybrids

Family: iridaceae
Common name(s): Fortnight lily, African iris, Butterfly iris

General resources

Links for Dietes -


Last updated:05 Jul 2020