Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Digitalis thapsi

Family: scrophulariaceae
Common name(s): pink foxglove
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5 - 8~10

General resources

Links for Digitalis thapsi


Last updated:09 Jul 2022