Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Digitalis trojana

Family: scrophulariaceae
Common name(s): Helen Of Troy Foxglove
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5b - 9

General resources

Links for Digitalis trojana


Last updated:04 Jul 2022