Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Duranta erecta

Family: verbenaceae
Common name(s): pigeon berry
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8~10 - 10~11

General resources

Links for Duranta erecta


Last updated:04 Jul 2020