Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Echinacea tennesseensis

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Tennessee coneflower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~5 - 6~9

General resources

Links for Echinacea tennesseensis


Last updated:17 Jul 2022