Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Edraianthus graminifolius

Family: campanulaceae
Common name(s): grassy bells
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Edraianthus graminifolius

Edraianthus graminifolius alba

Edraianthus graminifolius subsp. graminifolius

Links


Last updated:04 Jul 2022